Volver a competiciones

Olimpiadas Equipos Madrid 2020

Datos generales

Fecha: 11/09/2020

Tipo: Por equipos

Organiza:

Provincia: Madrid

Estado: Activo

Ver información detallada

Clasificación

PRIMERA - DORADO

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Muslaris T.Baco0000000000
Equipo Avatar2Anboto Mus0000000000
Equipo Avatar3Encina Lagunak0000000000
Equipo Avatar4Mus Real0000000000
Equipo Avatar5Los Vacceos0000000000
Equipo Avatar6Crisa0000000000
Equipo Avatar7MuserosDelJerte0000000000
Equipo Avatar8Mio Cid0000000000
Equipo Avatar9Castilla0000000000
Equipo Avatar10Ordaragon0000000000
Equipo Avatar11Mus de Oro0000000000
Equipo Avatar12Mus San Agustín0000000000
Equipo Avatar13La Real0000000000
Equipo Avatar14Aragua0000000000
Equipo Avatar15Gernika0000000000
Equipo Avatar16Ocelotes0000000000
Equipo Avatar17Los Patxangueros0000000000
Equipo Avatar18Ordago Guadalajara0000000000
Equipo Avatar19usumus0000000000
Equipo Avatar20MásMusBCN0000000000
Equipo Avatar21Mus Córdoba0000000000
Equipo Avatar22Musgamers0000000000
Equipo Avatar23Los Bibliotecarios0000000000
Equipo Avatar24Los Mixtos del Mus0000000000
Equipo Avatar25Amarracos0000000000
Equipo Avatar26Chuché0000000000
Equipo Avatar27Jaione0000000000
Equipo Avatar28Alto Deba0000000000
Equipo Avatar29Berezko0000000000
Equipo Avatar30El Uno0000000000
Equipo Avatar31Chic@s del Foro0000000000
Equipo Avatar32Valle de Aiala0000000000
Equipo Avatar33El Guiño0000000000
Equipo Avatar34Mus.cat0000000000
Equipo Avatar35Ordago a Chica0000000000
Equipo Avatar36Mus Soria0000000000
Equipo Avatar37El Acueducto0000000000
Equipo Avatar38Segovia 20160000000000
Equipo Avatar39Equipo C0000000000
Equipo Avatar40Burgos 20210000000000
Equipo Avatar41Tizona0000000000
Equipo Avatar42COCAM0000000000
Equipo Avatar43Bajo Nalón0000000000
Equipo Avatar44Alava 10000000000
Equipo Avatar45Rincón Chiste0000000000
Equipo Avatar46La he liau Muga0000000000
Equipo Avatar47Team Machine0000000000
Equipo Avatar48Madrid Mus0000000000
Equipo Avatar49Mus-as0000000000
Equipo Avatar50Los Diamantes0000000000
Equipo Avatar51Rias Baixas 420000000000
Equipo Avatar52Musyconchos0000000000
Equipo Avatar53Mus Auriense0000000000
Equipo Avatar54Lumus Augusti0000000000
Equipo Avatar55Club del Mar0000000000
Equipo Avatar56Los Panzer0000000000
Equipo Avatar57Mus Kalitatea0000000000
Equipo Avatar58Lau Bide Taldea0000000000
Equipo Avatar59Cierzo Aragon0000000000
Rondas PRIMERA

Ver Rondas