Volver a competiciones

XIV Liga AMOU - La Region

Datos generales

Fecha: 06/09/2018

Tipo: Por equipos

Organiza: Amou

Provincia: Ourense

Estado: Finalizado

Ver información detallada

Clasificación

PRIMERA - DORADO

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Mustelidos Galipan5495571306425123820144
Equipo Avatar2EuroSport5494581186315133818182
Equipo Avatar3Formiguillo Mus519458876055183820117
Equipo Avatar4O Trasno4992601156235083818137
Equipo Avatar5Lord478765475895423814195
Equipo Avatar6MC Jam458864835945113815158
Equipo Avatar7Domusiños458369475865393814177
Equipo Avatar8Rayo Barallete397775125765643810199
Equipo Avatar9Jam Session387874057957938121412
Equipo Avatar10Cowboy387478257557338101810
Equipo Avatar11Santa Bali U.M.377874-557057538101711
Equipo Avatar12Caldas de Partovia Bohio377478-4554859338111512
Equipo Avatar13O Queixo357379-2956359238101513
Equipo Avatar14Graduado357082-1456958338101513
Equipo Avatar15Gráfico316983-635386013881515
Equipo Avatar16Chanje La Consentida296488-685295973871516
Equipo Avatar17O Trasniño276290-785246023871318
Equipo Avatar18Anduriña255993-1105156253871120
Equipo Avatar19Racing Milanes245894-915106013871021
Equipo Avatar20Paris 19812051101-1385076453841222
Rondas PRIMERA

Ver Rondas


SEGUNDA - AZUL

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Amigos Terranosa377458495144653314910
Equipo Avatar2Scorpio376963375084713315711
Equipo Avatar3Gorrion Pio Pio L.C.3670621450248833131010
Equipo Avatar4Limia366468-234845073314811
Equipo Avatar5Celtic Alameda357062395044653313911
Equipo Avatar6New Cowboy255676-434755183371115
Equipo Avatar7Mus y Cañas Bohio245280-694635323361215

SEGUNDA - VERDE

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Nostrum ABM417656655224573314136
Equipo Avatar2Bar Paris316666749648933101112
Equipo Avatar3Optimus286171-224785003351810
Equipo Avatar4Musarañ@s do Pepiño285775-684545223391014
Equipo Avatar5Jam Session Blue285676-664545203310815
Equipo Avatar6Novo Limia235577-73453526338718
Equipo Avatar7Rotary Mus164389-1314265573321219

SEGUNDA - ROJO

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Galipan4993391815633823319113
Equipo Avatar2El Paso438250845404563316116
Equipo Avatar3Burgas Lord3468640502502339168
Equipo Avatar4Más Mus3467651150449333111210
Equipo Avatar5Distrito Le Bon Vivant296270-144865003381312
Equipo Avatar6A Tarazana204587-1454085533341217
Equipo Avatar7Auria Diagonal724108-271340611330726

SEGUNDA - NARANJA

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Summus5610329224595371332643
Equipo Avatar2Borea ATL5391411475654183321111
Equipo Avatar3Milanes B42825083530447331869
Equipo Avatar4Jam Matric407854755224473314127
Equipo Avatar5Pardao316270-748949633101112
Equipo Avatar6Javito´s Mus316072-614615223391311
Equipo Avatar7As Meniñas306270-234714943381411
Rondas SEGUNDA

Ver Rondas