Volver a competiciones

VII Muralla de Lugo

Datos generales

Fecha: 11/05/2019

Tipo: Por parejas

Organiza: Lumus

Provincia: Lugo

Estado: Finalizado

Ver información detallada

Clasificación
PosParejaPTPGPPPLAxeBHTJG
115Matalobos
Fernando
Fernando
10910144228
297Suso Charle
J. Garrido
10820114126
370López
Begoña
10820124227
441Franky
Toño
10821134427
5111Marcos
Xermán
Xermán
8620114321
676Manolo
Benito
862063919
7107Juan
Luisito
8620113721
835David
Santi
8620113121
939José Luís
Rubio
862093420
1093Chemi
Toni
862083222
11113Pablo
Rafa
862053619
1264Tere
Sasa
862063420
1321Iago
Andrés
862053621
1485Veli
Kike
862093120
15105Ángeloso
Óscar
8530104419
1618Bea
Vicente
853054119
173Emilio
Ana
853063819
1812Pita
Antonio
853073519
1925Pepe
Antonio
853033619
2014Juan
Mary
853033418
2168Prexi
Manué
853023918
2253Cuquejo
JM
853053318
2351Lolo
Chis
853003915
2479Orlando
Rous
853043617
255Roketa
Beatriz
Beatriz
853043319
2646Kike
Bruno
853033318
2745Kryss
Anavi
853053019
281Vencio
Ana
853013216
294J.M. Cocinas
Miguel Ángel
853072420
30114Fernando
Carlos
853072417
31104Pepiño
José María
853062521
3286G. Cuervo
Soutelo
853033019
3317Emilio
Quino
853052620
3416M Luz Diaz
Gloria
853013217
35100Javier
Pablo
853012918
36110Lolin
Lila
853013118
3754Carlos Nuñez
Romy
853061919
3869Rafa
Ángel
8530-12816
39106M. Sardiña
J M Novo
853022219
4032Chus
Nando
844024118
4127Arturo
Montañes
844003718
4274Soco
Olga
844023418
4380Anxo
Pablo Xinzo
844003415
4442Antonio
Garea
844033119
4531Julio
Manolo
8440-23717
4649Anibal
Tere
8440-13418
478Penélope
Richard
8440-43615
4867Olga
Alex
8440-12816
4978Rodri
Ana
8440-23017
50101T. Refojo
T. Castro
8440-22914
5120Alfredo
Richard
8440-43315
5263Fani
Alberto
844022319
5357Marisa
Charlie
8440-22815
5465Malingre
Ageitos
7340-33413
5519Pan
Lito
7340-43411
5611Diz
Nacho
734012616
5744Busta
M.A. Prada
7340-12814
5828Miguel
Ester
7340-12816
5961Adela
Pepe
7340-23013
6047Mansanet
Pili
734002114
6113Olga
Gabi
7340-22413
6260Manuel Ramos
Ángel
7340-42513
6336Pepe
Esperanza
734011716
649Ferreiro
Esther
734001816
6573Romina
Román
7340-22313
6638Francisco
Pedro
7340-42011
6740Cholo
Peixe
7340-52011
6859Puri
Fito
7340-21613
6995Rodri
Moni
6240-23111
7062María Jesús
Chon
6240-42812
716F. Jato
Pepiño
6240-12211
7281Lauda
Maco
6240-22211
7396Juan Carlos
Elías
Elías
6240-52511
7471Benito
Luís
6240-11813
7594David
Bari
6240-22113
762Coqui
Santiago
Santiago
6240-4249
7723Atxa
Fonti
6240-22112
7824Jesús
Manola
6240-7269
7926Rosa
Salvador
6240-51810
80103Fran
Víctor
6240-4169
8156Anter
José Manuel
6240-6199
8255Miguel
José
6240-9217
8322Cedeira
M Luz López
6240-31211
8484Marusela
Marta
Marta
6240-51410
85112Monica
Paco
6240-51311
8682Agustín
Mari Carmen
5140-22411
8748Teixeiro
Currás
5140-22211
8888Miguel
Ángel
5140-4179
8999Nuria
Carmen
5140-6187
90102Carlos Lois
Moldes
5140-4168
9166Javier
Ana
5140-5178
9291Ángel
Segun
5140-5157
9377Miri
Anxo
5140-6148
9498Anxo
Emma
5140-6148
95109Rafa
Ruíz
Ruíz
5140-5168
967Pepa
Julio
5140-6166
9758Olga
Dacosta
5140-6147
9875Maricarmen
Placi
5140-7156
9992Pedro
María
5140-9185
10010Moncho V
Chus
4040-8184
10129Juan José
Geni
4040-7135
10287José
Holguín
4040-676
103108Rafa
Luís
4040-9133
10472Cascote
Carlos
4040-874
10530Juan Carlos
Belén
4040-963
10752Manuel
Manolo
6330-12512