Volver a competiciones

Olimpiadas Equipos Bilbao 2019

Datos generales

Fecha: 12/04/2019

Tipo: Por equipos

Organiza: Asesmus

Provincia: Bizkaia

Estado: Finalizado

Ver información detallada

Clasificación

PRIMERA - DORADO

PosEquipoPTPGPPAXEJGJPETEGEEEP
Equipo Avatar1Jaione11392134195161121101
Equipo Avatar2Segovia 2016837233419215812804
Equipo Avatar3Madrid Mus10441643202159121002
Equipo Avatar4La he liau Muga834263419315912804
Equipo Avatar5Rias Baixas 4272723814713910703
Equipo Avatar6MuserosDelJerte627231014913910604
Equipo Avatar7Alava 162921414514110604
Equipo Avatar8Ordaragon628221215414210604
Equipo Avatar9Ordago a Chica6252071341279603
Equipo Avatar10Los Cántabros62520-41251299603
Equipo Avatar11Muzian62421181421249603
Equipo Avatar12COCAM62421171331169603
Equipo Avatar13Summus6242141301269603
Equipo Avatar14Ocelotes6232271301239603
Equipo Avatar15El Acueducto52520271531269504
Equipo Avatar16Los Vacceos5252051371329504
Equipo Avatar17Los Panzer52421161401249504
Equipo Avatar18Mus Real52421101331239504
Equipo Avatar19Bajo Nalón5242191351269504
Equipo Avatar20O Trasno5242181381309504
Equipo Avatar21Mus Auriense5232231321299504
Equipo Avatar22Mozoilo5222341351319504
Equipo Avatar23Musyconchos5222331341319504
Equipo Avatar24Mus Soria52223-11331349504
Equipo Avatar25Mus de Oro52223-21251279504
Equipo Avatar26Gernika5212411231229504
Equipo Avatar27Chic@s del Foro52124-61291359504
Equipo Avatar28Alter Ego51926-221211439504
Equipo Avatar29Lau Bide Taldea42718361491139405
Equipo Avatar30Mus.cat42322-11291309405
Equipo Avatar31Crisa42322-11271289405
Equipo Avatar32Berezko42223-11351369405
Equipo Avatar33Alto Deba42223-51271329405
Equipo Avatar34La Real42223-141221369405
Equipo Avatar35Equipo C42124-81271359405
Equipo Avatar36Cierzo Aragon42124-111291409405
Equipo Avatar37Mio Cid42025-131221359405
Equipo Avatar38Club del Mar42025-141201349405
Equipo Avatar39Burgos 202142025-211191409405
Equipo Avatar40Valle de Aiala41926-381041429405
Equipo Avatar41Anboto Mus32223-31331369306
Equipo Avatar42Castilla32223-71291369306
Equipo Avatar43Mus San Agustín32124-21291319306
Equipo Avatar44Apanarre32124-171221399306
Equipo Avatar45Zoco32124-211231449306
Equipo Avatar46Lumus Augusti31926-111251369306
Equipo Avatar47Aragua31926-101231339306
Equipo Avatar48Tizona31827-51311369306
Equipo Avatar49El Uno31827-391131529306
Equipo Avatar50Encina Lagunak21926-81331419207
Equipo Avatar51Team Machine21926-151171329207
Equipo Avatar52Rincón Chiste21728-121281409207
Equipo Avatar53Los Diamantes11827-231161399108
Equipo Avatar54El Guiño11530-291211509108
Equipo Avatar55Mus Kalitatea5222351341299504
Equipo Avatar56Mus-as4212451341299405
Rondas PRIMERA

Ver Rondas